Welcome to our store Learn more

New collections added! Learn more

New Website Promo

LANDY5

CONTACT US +34 688717637
info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: 2498-001

Bolt

7,50€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.

Compatible Vehicles Model From Comments
RENAULT CAPTUR KAPTUR (HHA) 2015.01-2018.08
RENAULT DOKKER 2011.10-
RENAULT DUSTER 2009.11-2018.08
RENAULT DUSTER II 2017.07-2018.09
RENAULT KANGOO II 2007.11-2018.07
RENAULT LODGY 2011.09-2018.07
RENAULT TWINGO III 2013.09-2018.06
Bolt

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Bolt

7,50€
Bolt
View product