DELIVERY

We are based in Europe, so orders within the EU are delivered without customs delays. Please note that for orders outside the EU, import taxes and duties are not included in the payment.

Not sure which part fits your Land Rover?

Send us your VIN or part number and we'll check it for you.

WhatsApp +34 688 71 76 37 info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: DAC42770039M-KIT

Front wheel bearing repair kit - FEBEST

52,00€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.
Available to Order (Dispatched within 6/7 working days)

Compatible Vehicles Model Year Comments
RENAULT CAPTUR 2012.07-2018.07
RENAULT CLIO III 2005-2012
RENAULT CLIO III 2005.02-2014.07
RENAULT DOKKER 2011.10-
RENAULT LODGY 2011.09-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
RENAULT MEGANE II 2002-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II 2002.02-2012.06
RENAULT MODUS 2004.06-2012.11
RENAULT SCENIC II 2002.10-2009.06
RENAULT SCENIC II 2003-2009
RENAULT TWINGO II 2006.08-2014.07
RENAULT WIND 2010.04-2013.04
See all
Cojinete de cubo anterior , juego de piezas 42x77x39

Front wheel bearing repair kit - FEBEST by FEBEST, part number DAC42770039M-KIT, for Captur, Clio, Dokker, Lodgy, Logan, Megane, Modus, Scenic, Twingo, Wind.

  • Brand FEBEST
  • Part number DAC42770039M-KIT
  • Cross-reference 77012-10111, 7701207676, 7701210111, 8671095500
  • Fits Captur, Clio, Dokker, Lodgy, Logan, Megane, Modus, Scenic, Twingo, Wind (engines, years and VIN notes in "Vehicle compatibility")
  • Availability available to order, dispatched within 6/7 working days
  • Shipping worldwide from Spain (EU)

Not sure it fits your vehicle? Send us your VIN on WhatsApp or to info@landycars.com and we'll check it for you.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • AliPay
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • Google Pay
  • iDEAL Wero
  • Klarna
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • MobilePay
  • PayPal
  • Satispay
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
  • WeChat Pay

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Front wheel bearing repair kit - FEBEST

52,00€
Cojinete de cubo anterior , juego de piezas 42x77x39

Title

  • Default Title
  • Variant1
  • Variant2
  • Variant3
  • Variant4
View product