DELIVERY

We are based in Europe, so orders within the EU are delivered without customs delays. Please note that for orders outside the EU, import taxes and duties are not included in the payment.

Not sure which part fits your Land Rover?

Send us your VIN or part number and we'll check it for you.

WhatsApp +34 688 71 76 37 info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: RNEXB-001

Exhaust pipe support - FEBEST

3,13€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.
Available to Order (Dispatched within 6/7 working days)

Compatible Vehicles Model Year Comments
LADA LARGUS F90 2012-
RENAULT CLIO II 1997.12-2016.11
RENAULT DOKKER 2011.10-
RENAULT DUSTER 2009.11-2018.08
RENAULT LODGY 2011.09-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO I 2005.03-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
RENAULT TWINGO II 2006.08-2014.07
RENAULT TWINGO III 2013.09-2018.06
See all
Goma escape

Exhaust pipe support - FEBEST by FEBEST, part number RNEXB-001, for Largus, Clio, Dokker, Duster, Lodgy, Logan, Twingo.

  • Brand FEBEST
  • Part number RNEXB-001
  • Fits Largus, Clio, Dokker, Duster, Lodgy, Logan, Twingo (engines, years and VIN notes in "Vehicle compatibility")
  • Availability available to order, dispatched within 6/7 working days
  • Shipping worldwide from Spain (EU)

Not sure it fits your vehicle? Send us your VIN on WhatsApp or to info@landycars.com and we'll check it for you.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • Google Pay
  • iDEAL Wero
  • Klarna
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • MobilePay
  • PayPal
  • Satispay
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
  • WeChat Pay

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Exhaust pipe support - FEBEST

3,13€
Goma escape
View product