Welcome to our store Learn more

New collections added! Learn more

New Website Promo

LANDY5
CONTACT US +34 688717637
info@landycars.com
FEBEST  |  SKU: 0217P-G15RA

Boot outer cv joint kit

32,57€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.

Compatible Vehicles Model From Comments
HYUNDAI TUCSON 15 2015-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-AUS) 2015-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-EUR) 2015-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-GEN) 2016-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-MES) 2015-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 2015-2018
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 2015-2019
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 2016-2019
HYUNDAI TUCSON 17 (INDIA PLANT-INDIA) 2016-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 17 2016-2019
HYUNDAI TUCSON 18 (CZECH PLANT-EUR) 2018-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 18 2018-2021
HYUNDAI TUCSON 20 2019-2020
KIA SPORTAGE 16 (2015-2018)
KIA SPORTAGE 16 (SLOVA PLANT - EUR) 2015-
KIA SPORTAGE 16 (SLOVA PLANT - GEN) 2015-
KIA SPORTAGE 16 (SLOVA PLANT - MES) 2015-
KIA SPORTAGE 16 2015-
KIA SPORTAGE 16 2016-
KIA SPORTAGE 19 (2018-)
KIA SPORTAGE 19 (SLOVA PLANT-EUR) 2018-
KIA SPORTAGE 19 (SLOVA PLANT-RUS) 2018-
KIA SPORTAGE 19 2018-
LADA LARGUS F90 FL 2021-
NISSAN ALMERA G15RA 2012.11-
RENAULT CLIO II 1997.12-2016.11
RENAULT CLIO III 2005.02-2014.07
RENAULT KANGOO 1997.06-2017.10
RENAULT LOGAN 2005-2013
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO I 2005.03-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
RENAULT MEGANE II 2002.02-2012.06
RENAULT MODUS 2004.06-2012.11
RENAULT SANDERO 2008-2015
RENAULT SCENIC II 2002.10-2009.06
RENAULT SYMBOL-THALIA 2008.04-2013.07
RENAULT TWINGO II 2006.08-2014.07
RENAULT WIND 2010.04-2013.04
See all
Guardapolvos de la junta de velocidad constante externo, jue

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Boot outer cv joint kit

32,57€
Guardapolvos de la junta de velocidad constante externo, jue
View product