DELIVERY

We are based in Europe, so orders within the EU are delivered without customs delays. Please note that for orders outside the EU, import taxes and duties are not included in the payment.

Not sure which part fits your Land Rover?

Send us your VIN or part number and we'll check it for you.

WhatsApp +34 688 71 76 37 info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: 0217P-G15RA

Boot outer cv joint kit - FEBEST

43,26€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.
Available to Order (Dispatched within 6/7 working days)

Compatible Vehicles Model Year Comments
HYUNDAI TUCSON 15 2015-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-AUS) 2015-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-EUR) 2015-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-GEN) 2016-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 (CZECH PLANT-MES) 2015-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 2015-2018
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 2015-2019
HYUNDAI TUCSON 16 2016-2019
HYUNDAI TUCSON 17 (INDIA PLANT-INDIA) 2016-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 17 2016-2019
HYUNDAI TUCSON 18 (CZECH PLANT-EUR) 2018-
HYUNDAI TUCSON 18 2018-2021
HYUNDAI TUCSON 20 2019-2020
KIA SPORTAGE 16 (2015-2018)
KIA SPORTAGE 16 (SLOVA PLANT - EUR) 2015-
KIA SPORTAGE 16 (SLOVA PLANT - GEN) 2015-
KIA SPORTAGE 16 (SLOVA PLANT - MES) 2015-
KIA SPORTAGE 16 2015-
KIA SPORTAGE 16 2016-
KIA SPORTAGE 19 (2018-)
KIA SPORTAGE 19 (SLOVA PLANT-EUR) 2018-
KIA SPORTAGE 19 (SLOVA PLANT-RUS) 2018-
KIA SPORTAGE 19 2018-
LADA LARGUS F90 FL 2021-
NISSAN ALMERA G15RA 2012.11-
RENAULT CLIO II 1997.12-2016.11
RENAULT CLIO III 2005.02-2014.07
RENAULT KANGOO 1997.06-2017.10
RENAULT LOGAN 2005-2013
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO I 2005.03-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
RENAULT MEGANE II 2002.02-2012.06
RENAULT MODUS 2004.06-2012.11
RENAULT SANDERO 2008-2015
RENAULT SCENIC II 2002.10-2009.06
RENAULT SYMBOL-THALIA 2008.04-2013.07
RENAULT TWINGO II 2006.08-2014.07
RENAULT WIND 2010.04-2013.04
See all
Guardapolvos de la junta de velocidad constante externo, jue

Boot outer cv joint kit - FEBEST by FEBEST, part number 0217P-G15RA, for Tucson, Sportage, Largus, Almera, Clio, Kangoo, Logan, Megane, Modus, Sandero, Scenic, Symbol-thalia, Twingo, Wind.

  • Brand FEBEST
  • Part number 0217P-G15RA
  • Cross-reference 49541-D7050
  • Fits Tucson, Sportage, Largus, Almera, Clio, Kangoo, Logan, Megane, Modus, Sandero, Scenic, Symbol-thalia, Twingo, Wind (engines, years and VIN notes in "Vehicle compatibility")
  • Availability available to order, dispatched within 6/7 working days
  • Shipping worldwide from Spain (EU)

Not sure it fits your vehicle? Send us your VIN on WhatsApp or to info@landycars.com and we'll check it for you.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • AliPay
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • Google Pay
  • iDEAL Wero
  • Klarna
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • MobilePay
  • PayPal
  • Satispay
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
  • WeChat Pay

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Boot outer cv joint kit - FEBEST

43,26€
Guardapolvos de la junta de velocidad constante externo, jue

Title

  • Default Title
  • Variant1
View product