DELIVERY

We are based in Europe, so orders within the EU are delivered without customs delays. Please note that for orders outside the EU, import taxes and duties are not included in the payment.

Not sure which part fits your Land Rover?

Send us your VIN or part number and we'll check it for you.

WhatsApp +34 688 71 76 37 info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: 24400-002

Cooling system o-ring - FEBEST

1,09€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.
Available to Order (Dispatched within 6/7 working days)

Compatible Vehicles Model Year Comments
DACIA SUPERNOVA 2004.10-2004.11
INFINITI Q70/M Y51 2010.05-
INFINITI Q70/M Y51 2010.05-
INFINITI QX50/EX J50 2008.04-2017.10
INFINITI QX50/EX J50 2008.06-
INFINITI QX70/FX S51 2008.07-
LADA LARGUS R90 2012-
NISSAN ALMERA G15RA 2012.11-
NISSAN LIVINA BRA MAKE L10B 2009.01-2012.01
NISSAN LIVINA BRA MAKE L10BB 2012.01-2014.10
NISSAN MICRA K12E 2002.11-2010.07
NISSAN M Y51 2012.06-
NISSAN NAVARA D40M 2005.05-
NISSAN NAVARA SPA MAKE D40M 2007.05-
NISSAN NAVARA SPN MAKE D40M 2005.05-
NISSAN PATHFINDER R51M 2005.01-2013.06
NISSAN PATHFINDER R51M 2005.01-2014.11
NISSAN PATHFINDER R51M 2005.01-2015.07
NISSAN QX70/FX S51 2012.06-
OPEL VIVARO-A - ALL YEARS
RENAULT CAPTUR KAPTUR (HHA) 2015.01-2018.08
RENAULT CLIO (PHASE 1 & 2) 1990.04-1997.05
RENAULT CLIO (PHASE 3) 1996.04-1998.01
RENAULT CLIO II 1997.12-2016.11
RENAULT CLIO III 2005.02-2014.07
RENAULT DOKKER 2011.10-
RENAULT DUSTER 2009.11-2018.08
RENAULT DUSTER II 2017.07-2018.09
RENAULT ESPACE III AVANTIME 1996.10-2003.04
RENAULT ESPACE IV 2001.10-2014.09
RENAULT EXTRA 1985.07-2000.09
RENAULT FLUENCE-MEGANE GENERATION 2008.11-2018.06
RENAULT KANGOO 1997.06-2017.10
RENAULT KANGOO II 2007.11-2018.07
RENAULT LAGUNA 1993.12-2000.04
RENAULT LAGUNA ESTATE 1995.06-2000.04
RENAULT LAGUNA II 2001.01-2007.05
RENAULT LAGUNA III 2007.10-2015.04
RENAULT LATITUDE 2009.04-2018.02
RENAULT LODGY 2011.09-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO I 2005.03-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
RENAULT MASTER II 1997.10-2012.11
RENAULT MEGANE 1995.09-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE CLASSIC-ESTATE 1996.01-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE-CABRIOLET 1995.06-2003.06
RENAULT MEGANE II 2002.02-2012.06
RENAULT MEGANE III 2008.09-2016.07
RENAULT MODUS 2004.06-2012.11
RENAULT R19 1988.09-1996.09
RENAULT SCENIC I 1996.01-2010.06
RENAULT SCENIC II 2002.10-2009.06
RENAULT SCENIC III 2008.09-2016.07
RENAULT SYMBOL-THALIA 2008.04-2013.07
RENAULT TRAFIC II 2001.10-2014.07
RENAULT TWINGO II 2006.08-2014.07
RENAULT VEL SATIS 2001.02-2009.11
RENAULT WIND 2010.04-2013.04
See all
Junta

Cooling system o-ring - FEBEST by FEBEST, part number 24400-002, for Supernova, Q70/m, Qx50/ex, Qx70/fx, Largus, Almera, Livina, M, Micra, Navara, Pathfinder, Vivaro-a, Captur, Clio, Dokker, Duster, Espace, Extra, Fluence-megane, Kangoo, Laguna, Latitude, Lodgy, Logan, Master, Megane, Modus, R19, Scenic, Symbol-thalia, Trafic, Twingo, Vel, Wind.

  • Brand FEBEST
  • Part number 24400-002
  • Fits Supernova, Q70/m, Qx50/ex, Qx70/fx, Largus, Almera, Livina, M, Micra, Navara, Pathfinder, Vivaro-a, Captur, Clio, Dokker, Duster, Espace, Extra, Fluence-megane, Kangoo, Laguna, Latitude, Lodgy, Logan, Master, Megane, Modus, R19, Scenic, Symbol-thalia, Trafic, Twingo, Vel, Wind (engines, years and VIN notes in "Vehicle compatibility")
  • Availability available to order, dispatched within 6/7 working days
  • Shipping worldwide from Spain (EU)

Not sure it fits your vehicle? Send us your VIN on WhatsApp or to info@landycars.com and we'll check it for you.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • AliPay
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • Google Pay
  • iDEAL Wero
  • Klarna
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • MobilePay
  • PayPal
  • Satispay
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
  • WeChat Pay

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Cooling system o-ring - FEBEST

1,09€
Junta
View product