Welcome to our store Learn more

New collections added! Learn more

New Website Promo

LANDY5

CONTACT US +34 688717637
info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: 2401-CAPTF

Pad kit, disc brake, front

19,14€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.

Compatible Vehicles Model From Comments
NISSAN TERRANO D10 2014-
RENAULT CAPTUR 2012.07-2018.07
RENAULT CAPTUR KAPTUR (HHA) 2015.01-2018.08
RENAULT DOKKER 2011.10-
RENAULT DUSTER 2009.11-2018.08
RENAULT DUSTER II 2017.07-2018.09
RENAULT FLUENCE-MEGANE GENERATION 2008.11-2018.06
RENAULT LODGY 2011.09-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
RENAULT MEGANE III 2008.09-2016.07
RENAULT SCENIC III 2008.09-2016.07
See all
Pastillas

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Pad kit, disc brake, front

19,14€
Pastillas
View product