DELIVERY

We are based in Europe, so orders within the EU are delivered without customs delays. Please note that for orders outside the EU, import taxes and duties are not included in the payment.

Not sure which part fits your Land Rover?

Send us your VIN or part number and we'll check it for you.

WhatsApp +34 688 71 76 37 info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: RNDS-K4M

Camshaft dephaser pulley - FEBEST

152,09€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.
Available to Order (Dispatched within 6/7 working days)

Compatible Vehicles Model Year Comments
RENAULT CAPTUR KAPTUR (HHA) 2015.01-2018.08
RENAULT CLIO II 1997.12-2016.11
RENAULT CLIO III 2005-2012
RENAULT CLIO III 2005.02-2014.07
RENAULT DOKKER 2011.10-
RENAULT DUSTER 2009.11-2018.08
RENAULT FLUENCE-MEGANE GENERATION 2008.11-2018.06
RENAULT FLUENCE 2010-
RENAULT KANGOO 1997.06-2017.10
RENAULT KANGOO II 2007.11-2018.07
RENAULT LAGUNA 1993.12-2000.04
RENAULT LAGUNA ESTATE 1995.06-2000.04
RENAULT LAGUNA II 2001.01-2007.05
RENAULT LAGUNA III 2007.10-2015.04
RENAULT LODGY 2011.09-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO I 2005.03-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
RENAULT MEGANE 1995.09-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE CLASSIC-ESTATE 1996.01-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE-CABRIOLET 1995.06-2003.06
RENAULT MEGANE II 2002-2008
RENAULT MEGANE II 2002.02-2012.06
RENAULT MEGANE III 2008.09-2016.07
RENAULT MODUS 2004.06-2012.11
RENAULT MODUS F/JP0 2004-2009
RENAULT SCENIC I 1996.01-2010.06
RENAULT SCENIC II 2002.10-2009.06
RENAULT SCENIC II 2003-2009
RENAULT SCENIC III 2008.09-2016.07
RENAULT SCENIC III 2009-2016
RENAULT SYMBOL-THALIA 2008.04-2013.07
RENAULT TWINGO 1993-2008
RENAULT TWINGO II 2006.08-2014.07
RENAULT WIND 2010.04-2013.04
See all
Polea del regulador de la fase de distribución de gas k4m

Camshaft dephaser pulley - FEBEST by FEBEST, part number RNDS-K4M, for Captur, Clio, Dokker, Duster, Fluence, Fluence-megane, Kangoo, Laguna, Lodgy, Logan, Megane, Modus, Scenic, Symbol-thalia, Twingo, Wind.

  • Brand FEBEST
  • Part number RNDS-K4M
  • Cross-reference 7701478506, 7701478505, 77 01 474 362
  • Fits Captur, Clio, Dokker, Duster, Fluence, Fluence-megane, Kangoo, Laguna, Lodgy, Logan, Megane, Modus, Scenic, Symbol-thalia, Twingo, Wind (engines, years and VIN notes in "Vehicle compatibility")
  • Availability available to order, dispatched within 6/7 working days
  • Shipping worldwide from Spain (EU)

Not sure it fits your vehicle? Send us your VIN on WhatsApp or to info@landycars.com and we'll check it for you.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • AliPay
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • Google Pay
  • iDEAL Wero
  • Klarna
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • MobilePay
  • PayPal
  • Satispay
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
  • WeChat Pay

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Camshaft dephaser pulley - FEBEST

152,09€
Polea del regulador de la fase de distribución de gas k4m

Title

  • Default Title
  • Variant3
  • Variant2
  • Variant1
View product