DELIVERY

We are based in Europe, so orders within the EU are delivered without customs delays. Please note that for orders outside the EU, import taxes and duties are not included in the payment.

Not sure which part fits your Land Rover?

Send us your VIN or part number and we'll check it for you.

WhatsApp +34 688 71 76 37 info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: 2487-KANI

Tension pulley - FEBEST

31,54€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.
Available to Order (Dispatched within 6/7 working days)

Compatible Vehicles Model Year Comments
RENAULT CAPTUR KAPTUR (HHA) 2015.01-2018.08
RENAULT CLIO II 1997.12-2016.11
RENAULT CLIO II 1998-2005
RENAULT CLIO III 2005.02-2014.07
RENAULT DOKKER 2011.10-
RENAULT DUSTER 2009.11-2018.08
RENAULT FLUENCE-MEGANE GENERATION 2008.11-2018.06
RENAULT KANGOO 1997-2007
RENAULT KANGOO 1997.06-2017.10
RENAULT KANGOO II 2007.11-2018.07
RENAULT LAGUNA 1993.12-2000.04
RENAULT LAGUNA ESTATE 1995.06-2000.04
RENAULT LAGUNA I 1993-2001
RENAULT LAGUNA II 2001.01-2007.05
RENAULT LAGUNA III 2007.10-2015.04
RENAULT LODGY 2011.09-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN 2005-2013
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO I 2005.03-2018.07
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
RENAULT MEGANE 1995.09-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE CLASSIC-ESTATE 1996.01-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE-CABRIOLET 1995.06-2003.06
RENAULT MEGANE I 1996-2003
RENAULT MEGANE II 2002.02-2012.06
RENAULT MEGANE III 2008.09-2016.07
RENAULT MODUS 2004.06-2012.11
RENAULT SANDERO 2008-2015
RENAULT SCENIC I 1996.01-2010.06
RENAULT SCENIC I 1999-2003
RENAULT SCENIC II 2002.10-2009.06
RENAULT SCENIC III 2008.09-2016.07
RENAULT SYMBOL-THALIA 2008.04-2013.07
RENAULT TWINGO II 2006.08-2014.07
RENAULT WIND 2010.04-2013.04
See all
Rodillo tensor

Tension pulley - FEBEST by FEBEST, part number 2487-KANI, for Captur, Clio, Dokker, Duster, Fluence-megane, Kangoo, Laguna, Lodgy, Logan, Megane, Modus, Sandero, Scenic, Symbol-thalia, Twingo, Wind.

  • Brand FEBEST
  • Part number 2487-KANI
  • Cross-reference 117201773R, 8200849831
  • Fits Captur, Clio, Dokker, Duster, Fluence-megane, Kangoo, Laguna, Lodgy, Logan, Megane, Modus, Sandero, Scenic, Symbol-thalia, Twingo, Wind (engines, years and VIN notes in "Vehicle compatibility")
  • Availability available to order, dispatched within 6/7 working days
  • Shipping worldwide from Spain (EU)

Not sure it fits your vehicle? Send us your VIN on WhatsApp or to info@landycars.com and we'll check it for you.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • AliPay
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • Google Pay
  • iDEAL Wero
  • Klarna
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • MobilePay
  • PayPal
  • Satispay
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
  • WeChat Pay

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Tension pulley - FEBEST

31,54€
Rodillo tensor

Title

  • Default Title
  • Variant1
  • Variant2
View product