Welcome to our store Learn more

New collections added! Learn more

New Website Promo

LANDY5

CONTACT US +34 688717637
info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: 2487-MAS

Tension pulley

25,25€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.

Compatible Vehicles Model From Comments
NISSAN PRIMASTAR X83 2001-2014
NISSAN PRIMERA P12E 2002.01-2007.05
NISSAN TERRANO D10 2014-
OPEL MOVANO-A - ALL YEARS
OPEL VIVARO-A - ALL YEARS
RENAULT CAPTUR KAPTUR (HHA) 2015.01-2018.08
RENAULT CLIO (PHASE 1 & 2) 1990.04-1997.05
RENAULT CLIO (PHASE 3) 1996.04-1998.01
RENAULT CLIO II 1997.12-2016.11
RENAULT CLIO III 2005.02-2014.07
RENAULT DUSTER 2009.11-2018.08
RENAULT DUSTER II 2017.07-2018.09
RENAULT ESPACE III AVANTIME 1996.10-2003.04
RENAULT ESPACE IV 2001.10-2014.09
RENAULT EXTRA 1985.07-2000.09
RENAULT FLUENCE-MEGANE GENERATION 2008.11-2018.06
RENAULT KANGOO 1997.06-2017.10
RENAULT LAGUNA 1993.12-2000.04
RENAULT LAGUNA ESTATE 1995.06-2000.04
RENAULT LAGUNA II 2001.01-2007.05
RENAULT LAGUNA III 2007.10-2015.04
RENAULT LOGAN SANDERO II 2012.11-2018.09
RENAULT MASTER II 1997.10-2012.11
RENAULT MASTER II 1998-2010
RENAULT MEGANE 1995.09-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE CLASSIC-ESTATE 1996.01-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE-CABRIOLET 1995.06-2003.06
RENAULT MEGANE II 2002.02-2012.06
RENAULT MEGANE III 2008.09-2016.07
RENAULT SCENIC I 1996.01-2010.06
RENAULT SCENIC II 2002.10-2009.06
RENAULT SCENIC III 2008.09-2016.07
RENAULT TRAFIC (FL) 2001-2014
RENAULT TRAFIC II 2001.10-2014.07
RENAULT VEL SATIS 2001.02-2009.11
VOLVO S40 1996-2004
VOLVO V40 1996-2004
See all
Rodillo tensor

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Google Pay
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Tension pulley

25,25€
Rodillo tensor
View product