DELIVERY

We are based in Europe, so orders within the EU are delivered without customs delays. Please note that for orders outside the EU, import taxes and duties are not included in the payment.

Not sure which part fits your Land Rover?

Send us your VIN or part number and we'll check it for you.

WhatsApp +34 688 71 76 37 info@landycars.com

FEBEST  |  SKU: 1816-MOVA

Tripod joint - FEBEST

76,09€
Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout.
Available to Order (Dispatched within 6/7 working days)

Compatible Vehicles Model Year Comments
OPEL MOVANO-A - ALL YEARS
OPEL MOVANO-A 1999-2010
OPEL VIVARO 2001-2014
RENAULT CLIO (PHASE 1 & 2) 1990.04-1997.05
RENAULT ESPACE III AVANTIME 1996.10-2003.04
RENAULT LAGUNA 1993.12-2000.04
RENAULT LAGUNA ESTATE 1995.06-2000.04
RENAULT MASTER II 1997.10-2012.11
RENAULT MEGANE 1995.09-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE CLASSIC-ESTATE 1996.01-2008.12
RENAULT MEGANE COUPE-CABRIOLET 1995.06-2003.06
RENAULT R19 1988.09-1996.09
RENAULT SAFRANE 1992.04-1999.11
RENAULT SCENIC I 1996.01-2010.06
RENAULT SPIDER 1996.04-1998.07
RENAULT TRAFIC (FROM MARCH 1989) 1989.03-1998.07
RENAULT TRAFIC II (ET) 2009-2014
RENAULT TRAFIC II 2001.10-2014.07
See all
Tripoid 25x37

Tripod joint - FEBEST by FEBEST, part number 1816-MOVA, for Movano-a, Vivaro, Clio, Espace, Laguna, Master, Megane, R19, Safrane, Scenic, Spider, Trafic.

  • Brand FEBEST
  • Part number 1816-MOVA
  • Cross-reference 93160789, 39711-00QAJ, 39711-00QAK, 4411916, 7700717115, 7701056151, 8200017277
  • Fits Movano-a, Vivaro, Clio, Espace, Laguna, Master, Megane, R19, Safrane, Scenic, Spider, Trafic (engines, years and VIN notes in "Vehicle compatibility")
  • Availability available to order, dispatched within 6/7 working days
  • Shipping worldwide from Spain (EU)

Not sure it fits your vehicle? Send us your VIN on WhatsApp or to info@landycars.com and we'll check it for you.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • AliPay
  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Bancontact
  • Google Pay
  • iDEAL Wero
  • Klarna
  • Maestro
  • Mastercard
  • MobilePay
  • PayPal
  • Satispay
  • Shop Pay
  • Union Pay
  • Visa
  • WeChat Pay

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

FEBEST

Tripod joint - FEBEST

76,09€
Tripoid 25x37

Title

  • Default Title
  • Variant1
  • Variant2
  • Variant3
  • Variant4
  • Variant5
  • Variant6
  • Variant7
View product